Hadleigh & District Summer Darts League

Summer League '26 table

Final table

#TeamPWDLForAgstPts
1The Kraken1815031334730
2British Legion1813411166430
3Dawesy's Jets1812421215928
4The George1812241077326
5Boxford Fleece18747918918
6Den's Boys1853107610413
7Guardsman1861116511513
8Cock Rebels183312701109
9Cocksure183312681129
10Royal Arrows180414531274

The Kraken and British Legion finished level on 30 points; The Kraken took the title on legs won.

Captains Cup

#CaptainTeamWins
1D. AlexanderDawesy's Jets17
2S. FarthingThe Kraken15
3M. DanielsBritish Legion12
4S. KingCock Rebels11
5C. WarnerRoyal Arrows8
6M. DallasThe George8
7D. MccormackCocksure7
8J. MacDonaghGuardsman5
9R. MossDen's Boys4
10W. WardBoxford Fleece3