Hadleigh · Elmsett · Boxford

Hadleigh & District Summer Darts League

Summer League '26

Summer League '26 table

Full table →

Final table

#TeamPWDLForAgstPts
1The Kraken1815031334730
2British Legion1813411166430
3Dawesy's Jets1812421215928
4The George1812241077326
5Boxford Fleece18747918918
6Den's Boys1853107610413
7Guardsman1861116511513
8Cock Rebels183312701109
9Cocksure183312681129
10Royal Arrows180414531274

The Kraken and British Legion finished level on 30 points; The Kraken took the title on legs won.

Captains Cup

#CaptainTeamWins
1D. AlexanderDawesy's Jets17
2S. FarthingThe Kraken15
3M. DanielsBritish Legion12
4S. KingCock Rebels11
5C. WarnerRoyal Arrows8
6M. DallasThe George8
7D. MccormackCocksure7
8J. MacDonaghGuardsman5
9R. MossDen's Boys4
10W. WardBoxford Fleece3
No fixtures scheduled yet.

Results

Results will appear here once matches are played.
No news yet.

Dates for the diary

Diary →
Nothing in the diary yet.
Never miss an update
Results, banter and news in the Facebook group.
Join the Facebook group