Hadleigh Dixon Dart League

History and roll of honour

Winter League 25/26

Final table

#TeamPWLForAgstPts
1The Kraken1817114652146
2The George1814412672126
3Dawesy's Jets1812612474124
4Boxford Fleece1811711187111
5Den's Boys189911088110
6British Legion1811710791107
7Cock Rebels187118011880
8Cocksure186128011880
9Elmsett Nomads183155314553
10Guardsman181175314553

Points are legs won.

Winter League 24/25

Final table

#TeamPWLForAgstPts
1Kraken1613312353123
2George1613311462114
3Jets1614210472104
4Legion1697968096
5Cock Rebels16511799779
6Groton Fox166107310373
7Cocksure164127310373
8Elmsett Crown164127010670
9Elmsett Nomads164126011660

Points are legs won.